Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,000
+24.3%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+103.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7JN
← Back to All Properties