2, MIDAS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5XR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+9.7%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,995+22.0%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+104.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+18.7%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1