Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, TILBURY RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£37,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+52.6%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£37,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,100
+36.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6EQ
← Back to All Properties