Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LOAKES PLACE, 30, HIGH STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
-37.9%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+75.9%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 2 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2AG
← Back to All Properties