Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PEMBROKE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+68.7%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+172.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 3PB
← Back to All Properties