14, CORN MILL COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+60.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000+15.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+131.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 18 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1