Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CARLTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+55.7%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+234.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+50.6%
Sold on 28 January 1999
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8EB
← Back to All Properties