56, LINCOLN DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 8JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,500+2.2%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,950+125.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500+13.5%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+17.1%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1