Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAKWOOD CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£228,000
-8.8%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+153.8%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Detached
+£151,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5FD
← Back to All Properties