Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CENTENARY WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+53.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 17 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6UL
← Back to All Properties