Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRANDON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+86.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+23.7%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3SG
← Back to All Properties