538, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,000+112.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+20.6%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1