Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COMPTON ROW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,995
Last Sold Price
25 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,995
+37.8%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6DL
← Back to All Properties