Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WINCHESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+75.6%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+66.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+14.8%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3NH
← Back to All Properties