THREE WISHES, ROLVENDEN ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN17 4DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£827,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£437,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£827,500+112.2%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000+3.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,000+21.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+87.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1