Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 - 4, ALEXANDRA ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+88.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+29.8%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750
+17.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1BJ
← Back to All Properties