Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CAMBERLEY CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+38.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+17.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-7.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6QR
← Back to All Properties