Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BROAD VIEW, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
-0.7%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+197.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5DZ
← Back to All Properties