Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MIDDLE LANE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+13.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+60.1%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1DP
← Back to All Properties