26, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+900.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+900.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1