Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LONSDALE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£503,000
+17.0%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+43.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2RW
← Back to All Properties