38, FENTON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£412,500+91.9%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000-2.3%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+37.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1