5, BOULTS LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 0PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£729,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£729,000+73.2%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Detached
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£421,000
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1