Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, GREAT NORTH ROAD, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL8 7TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.5%
Price Change
+£423,475 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+348.5%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Detached
+£423,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,525
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL8 7TL
← Back to All Properties