89, POOLE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+14.0%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+91.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1