Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SLANT LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+705.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+705.6%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8EZ
← Back to All Properties