18, SOUTHAMPTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+14.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+67.8%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1