Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ELDER CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+3.7%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+45.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,250
+110.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4LJ
← Back to All Properties