Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CLEVELANDS DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-8.5%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5GJ
← Back to All Properties