Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALPHA CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B12 9HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,500
+10.1%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+163.3%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B12 9HF
← Back to All Properties