Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RADBOURNE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,250
+154.7%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3HD
← Back to All Properties