LOWER FLAT, 44, ST PETERS PARK ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£130,000+67.7%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+115.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1