Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SAXTHORPE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-8.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 13 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1PT
← Back to All Properties