Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ASHCROFT PLACE, EPSOM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+5.5%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
-9.6%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,050
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8RJ
← Back to All Properties