Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ERNESTVILLE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+85.1%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+30.9%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,200
Sold on 19 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3DB
← Back to All Properties