Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+91.1%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+62.8%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties