9, REPTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,500+111.5%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1