Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35B, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties