Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHAPEL FARM, CHURCH LANE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£472,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+162.1%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Other
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 November 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4AP
← Back to All Properties