Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+38.6%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FT
← Back to All Properties