Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTBURY PLACE NORTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,995
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,995
+24.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+69.6%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3DE
← Back to All Properties