Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAMELOT CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+39.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+56.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£64,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,300
+128.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6AR
← Back to All Properties