Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WISTARIA ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE13 3RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+38.5%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+93.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+84.6%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+7.1%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3RH
← Back to All Properties