9, CARRHOLM ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 2NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+33.9%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 23 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1