Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, REAVELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+1.4%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ET
← Back to All Properties