Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-11.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties