Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARTIN WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£183,000
+16.2%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+103.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4XU
← Back to All Properties