Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, RUSHDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-5.5%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+116.7%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9QB
← Back to All Properties