Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
302, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
+68.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+48.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties