24, WILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£5,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,000-10.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,750+128.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+6.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1